Poule Elite 1

  • ASC
  • FCL
  • BRONCOS
  • BISONS
  • DRAGONS
  • TO XIII
  • LEOPARDS
  • GRIZZLIS

Poule Elite 2 Est

  • Carpentras
  • Cavaillon
  • DIABLES
  • LIONS
  • TIGRES
  • GECKOS
  • Broncos

Poule Elite 2 Ouest

  • La Réole XIII
  • LOUPS
  • Tonneins
  • REALMONT
  • Lescure
  • OURS

Clubs L.E.R.

XIII Fauteuil

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1Cahors Lot XIII121200782310472036
2Dragons Handi Rugby 13121020922278644032
3Montauban Handisport12840555355200028
4TO XIII - St Jory12570501503-2022
5Anglet Aingirak Euskadi12570394676-282022
6SO Avignon XIII121110336771-435014
7Handisport Roannais XIII121110244841-597014
8Exempt000000000
DateLocauxScoreVisiteurs
01/11/2014
Dragons Handi Rugby 13102 - 14Handisport Roannais XIII
Anglet Aingirak Euskadi24 - 47TO XIII - St Jory
Montauban Handisport - Exempt
02/11/2014
SO Avignon XIII22 - 72Cahors Lot XIII
15/11/2014
Handisport Roannais XIII23 - 38Anglet Aingirak Euskadi
Cahors Lot XIII41 - 34Dragons Handi Rugby 13
TO XIII - St Jory28 - 29Montauban Handisport
16/11/2014
SO Avignon XIII - Exempt
29/11/2014
Montauban Handisport92 - 5Handisport Roannais XIII
Anglet Aingirak Euskadi22 - 100Cahors Lot XIII
TO XIII - St Jory - Exempt
30/11/2014
Dragons Handi Rugby 1373 - 6SO Avignon XIII
13/12/2014
Dragons Handi Rugby 13 - Exempt
Handisport Roannais XIII21 - 54TO XIII - St Jory
Cahors Lot XIII55 - 30Montauban Handisport
14/12/2014
SO Avignon XIII36 - 37Anglet Aingirak Euskadi
10/01/2015
Handisport Roannais XIII - Exempt
Anglet Aingirak Euskadi35 - 86Dragons Handi Rugby 13
TO XIII - St Jory22 - 58Cahors Lot XIII
11/01/2015
Montauban Handisport64 - 5SO Avignon XIII
1 2 3

Demi-Finales Elite 1 :

Cahors 61 – Toulouse St Jory 22

Dragons Catalans 81 – Montauban 24

-

Finale – 30 mai @ Salses

Finale Elite 2 – Vichy / Stade Toulousain – 14h

3ème/4ème place Elite 1 : TO Saint Jory/ Montauban handisport – 16h

Finale Elite 1 : Cahors/ Dragons Catalans – 18h30

Nos Partenaires